Is AUTHENTIC BELGIAN WAFFLE, BELGIAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS AND FATS (PALM AND CANOLA), WATER, EMULSIFERS (SOY LECITHIN, MONG AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS), SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FAVORS, COLOR (BETA CAROTENE), EGGS, YEAST, SAY FLOUR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, SALT, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN).

Check AUTHENTIC BELGIAN WAFFLE, BELGIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go