Is Authentic Cajun Spicy Pickled Okra Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kra, Aged Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Bell Peppers, Onions, Salt
Check Authentic Cajun Spicy Pickled Okra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic Cajun Spicy Pickled Okra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Authentic Cajun Spicy Pickled Okra is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


