Is AUTHENTIC CLOVER RAW & UNFILTERED HONEY, AUTHENTIC CLOVER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey.

Check AUTHENTIC CLOVER RAW & UNFILTERED HONEY, AUTHENTIC CLOVER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AUTHENTIC CLOVER RAW & UNFILTERED HONEY, AUTHENTIC CLOVER is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterJewel-OscoVitacost

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking