Is AUTHENTIC CORN TORTILLA STRIPS, AUTHENTIC CORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MASA FLOUR, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CANOLA AND/OR CORN OIL, SALT.

Check AUTHENTIC CORN TORTILLA STRIPS, AUTHENTIC CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping