Is AUTHENTIC DELI YORK SPICY KOSHER DILL PICKLE, MILD MEDIUM HEAT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SPICES, DRIED RED PEPPERS, TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE & EDTA.
Check AUTHENTIC DELI YORK SPICY KOSHER DILL PICKLE, MILD MEDIUM HEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC DELI YORK SPICY KOSHER DILL PICKLE, MILD MEDIUM HEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


