Is AUTHENTIC & DELICIOUS SPICY MAYO Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- whole eggs
whole eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, WHOLE EGGS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check AUTHENTIC & DELICIOUS SPICY MAYO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC & DELICIOUS SPICY MAYO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


