Is AUTHENTIC & DELICIOUS SPICY MAYO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, WHOLE EGGS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check AUTHENTIC & DELICIOUS SPICY MAYO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping