Is Authentic Dot's Homestyle Pretzels Orginal Seasoned Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin. Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Vegetable Oil (may Contain One Or More Of The Follow- Ing: Corn, Canola, Soybean), Artificial Butter Flavor, Corn Syrup, Yeast; Flavoring (maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Salt, Dried Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Dried Onion, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 1% Of The Following: Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavor, Anthan Gum, Carboxymethylcellulose Gum, Guar Gum, (natural Flavor). Contains: Wheat, Milk.
Check Authentic Dot's Homestyle Pretzels Orginal Seasoned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic Dot's Homestyle Pretzels Orginal Seasoned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


