Is Authentic Fairground Kettle Corn - Hand Made The Old Fashioned Way -"Resealble Bags" - Perfect Gift Bundle of 1 Family 14oz Size, 1 Movie 8oz Size, 1 Single 2oz Size Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Canola Oil Cane Sugar Salt

Check Authentic Fairground Kettle Corn - Hand Made The Old Fashioned Way -"Resealble Bags" - Perfect Gift Bundle of 1 Family 14oz Size, 1 Movie 8oz Size, 1 Single 2oz Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Authentic Fairground Kettle Corn - Hand Made The Old Fashioned Way -"Resealble Bags" - Perfect Gift Bundle of 1 Family 14oz Size, 1 Movie 8oz Size, 1 Single 2oz Size is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go