Is Authentic Foods Dough Enhancer Gluten Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Lecithin , Ascorbic Acid , Tapioca Flour , Ginger Root
Check Authentic Foods Dough Enhancer Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic Foods Dough Enhancer Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Authentic Foods Dough Enhancer Gluten Free is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


