Is Authentic Foods Garfava FLour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garbanzo Beans, Fava Beans

Check Authentic Foods Garfava FLour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Authentic Foods Garfava FLour | Spoonful