Is Authentic Foods Garfava FLour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garbanzo Beans, Fava Beans
Check Authentic Foods Garfava FLour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic Foods Garfava FLour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


