Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Authentic Foods Multi-Blend Gluten-Free Flour Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown rice flour, sweet rice flour, tapioca starch, cornstarch, potato starch, xanthan gum

Check Authentic Foods Multi-Blend Gluten-Free Flour Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Authentic Foods Multi-Blend Gluten-Free Flour Mix is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking
Oat Free? Authentic Foods Multi-Blend Gluten-Free Flour Mix | Spoonful