Is Authentic French Raspberry Tarts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

raspberries, wheat flour, sugar, butter, inverted sugar, water, eggs, redcurrants, blanched almond flour, blackcurrants, corn starch, pectin, salt, agar-agar, sodium carbonate, disodium phosphate

Check Authentic French Raspberry Tarts against your own diets in the app.