Is AUTHENTIC FRENCH SLICED BRIOCHE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WATER, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, CANOLA), FRESH WHOLE EGGS*, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, EMULSIFIER: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS; SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEAT GLUTEN, MILK PROTEINS, DEACTIVATED YEAST, COLOR: BETA CAROTENE.

Check AUTHENTIC FRENCH SLICED BRIOCHE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep