Is AUTHENTIC GREEK LEMON HUMMUS, LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, SESAME PASTE, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, LEMON PEEL 0,3%, PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.

Check AUTHENTIC GREEK LEMON HUMMUS, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AUTHENTIC GREEK LEMON HUMMUS, LEMON is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking