Is Authentic Indian Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Indian (Purple), Corn Prepared With Water And Salt, Citric Acid And Hydrated Lime To Enhance Flavor
Check Authentic Indian Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic Indian Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


