Is AUTHENTIC INDIAN GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BUTTER, LOWFAT COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CHOCOLATE CURLS (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), COCOA MASS, CREAM, MILK PROTEINS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, STABLIIZERS (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check AUTHENTIC INDIAN GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC INDIAN GELATO, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


