Is AUTHENTIC INDIAN TOMATO CHILLI SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE CHILI PUREE, IODIZED SALT (SALT, POTASSIUM IODATE), ACETIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, GINGER POWDER, SODIUM ALGINATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check AUTHENTIC INDIAN TOMATO CHILLI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC INDIAN TOMATO CHILLI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


