Is AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO POPS BARS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GELATO: PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, THICKENERS: PECTIN, ORGANIC CAROB SEED FLOUR; ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE COATING: ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC ALMONDS.
Check AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO POPS BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO POPS BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


