Is AUTHENTIC JAMAICAN HOT PEPPER SAUCE, AUTHENTIC JAMAICAN HOT PEPPER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HOT PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check AUTHENTIC JAMAICAN HOT PEPPER SAUCE, AUTHENTIC JAMAICAN HOT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC JAMAICAN HOT PEPPER SAUCE, AUTHENTIC JAMAICAN HOT PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


