Is AUTHENTIC MARINARA ITALIANO PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA ITALIANO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Cut Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Citric Acid), Tomato Sauce (Tomato Paste, Water), Onions, Garlic Powder, Minced Onion, Olive Oil, Salt, Pepper, Basil, Parsley
Check AUTHENTIC MARINARA ITALIANO PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA ITALIANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC MARINARA ITALIANO PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA ITALIANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
AUTHENTIC MARINARA ITALIANO PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA ITALIANO is available at 3 retailers
WalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


