Is Authentic Mayonnaise Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

78% Rapsöl, Wasser, 7% Eigelb, Branntweinessig, Zucker, Salz, Apfelessig, Gewürze (mit Senf), Zitronensaftkonzentrat.

Check Authentic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.