Is Authentic Mexican 12 Taco Shells Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: White Corn, Vegetable Shortening (high Oleic Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil), Hydrated Lime, Folic Acid Contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients.

Check Authentic Mexican 12 Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking