Is AUTHENTIC MEXICAN SALSA, HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED TOMATO, ONION, PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES AND SALT.
Check AUTHENTIC MEXICAN SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC MEXICAN SALSA, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Siete Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


