Is AUTHENTIC MEXICAN SALSA, HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED TOMATO, ONION, PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES AND SALT.

Check AUTHENTIC MEXICAN SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad