Is AUTHENTIC MEXICAN SALSA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE, TOMATOES, VINEGAR, WHITE ONIONS, JALAPENOS, GREEN ONIONS, SALT, GARLIC, CILANTRO, PEPPERS, OREGANO, SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check AUTHENTIC MEXICAN SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC MEXICAN SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


