Is AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackMeal Prep


