Is AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE MILD THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE MILD THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE MILD THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


