Is AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE THICK & SMOOTH TACO SAUCE, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, GREEN CHILE POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE THICK & SMOOTH TACO SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC MEXICAN STYLE THICK & SMOOTH TACO SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


