Is AUTHENTIC PITMASTER SEASONED PULLED PORK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check AUTHENTIC PITMASTER SEASONED PULLED PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC PITMASTER SEASONED PULLED PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


