No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is AUTHENTIC RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR COTTONSEED OIL), OAT FIBER, SALT.

Check AUTHENTIC RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Dried, Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Oat Free? AUTHENTIC RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE | Spoonful