Is AUTHENTIC RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR COTTONSEED OIL), OAT FIBER, SALT.
Check AUTHENTIC RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Dried, Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


