Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Authentic Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn masa flour (groun yellow corn masa flour, trace of lim vegetable oil(contains one or more the following: canola and/or saffl wer and/or soybean oil), salt.

Check Authentic Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Authentic Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips | Spoonful