Is Authentic Sabores - aldama Milk Candy Wafer 5 pieces and Wheat Flour wafers 125g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goat Milk And Weater And Wheat Flour
Check Authentic Sabores - aldama Milk Candy Wafer 5 pieces and Wheat Flour wafers 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic Sabores - aldama Milk Candy Wafer 5 pieces and Wheat Flour wafers 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Authentic Sabores - aldama Milk Candy Wafer 5 pieces and Wheat Flour wafers 125g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


