Is Authentic Sabores - Imported Mexican Mini aldama Wafer 20ct. With 1ct. Delicious Caramel Peanut Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Caramel, Wafer

Check Authentic Sabores - Imported Mexican Mini aldama Wafer 20ct. With 1ct. Delicious Caramel Peanut Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Authentic Sabores - Imported Mexican Mini aldama Wafer 20ct. With 1ct. Delicious Caramel Peanut Candy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go