Is Authentic Sabores - Imported Mexican Pelon Pelo Rico Push Tamarind Original Candy 12ct. With 1ct. Pulparindots Ot Mango Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tamarind, Chili Power, Salt, Weater

Check Authentic Sabores - Imported Mexican Pelon Pelo Rico Push Tamarind Original Candy 12ct. With 1ct. Pulparindots Ot Mango Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Authentic Sabores - Imported Mexican Pelon Pelo Rico Push Tamarind Original Candy 12ct. With 1ct. Pulparindots Ot Mango Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TangySpicySourSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go