Is Authentic Sabores - Imported Mexican Pelon Pelo Rico Push Tamarind Original Candy 12ct. With 1ct. Pulparindots Ot Mango Flavor Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind, Chili Power, Salt, Weater
Check Authentic Sabores - Imported Mexican Pelon Pelo Rico Push Tamarind Original Candy 12ct. With 1ct. Pulparindots Ot Mango Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic Sabores - Imported Mexican Pelon Pelo Rico Push Tamarind Original Candy 12ct. With 1ct. Pulparindots Ot Mango Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Authentic Sabores - Imported Mexican Pelon Pelo Rico Push Tamarind Original Candy 12ct. With 1ct. Pulparindots Ot Mango Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySpicySourSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


