Is AUTHENTIC SALSA, MANGO & PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, MANGO, PEACH, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, CILANTRO, SUGAR, ONION, GARLIC, WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, CHILI POWDER, ALLSPICE, CAYENNE PEPPER, 1/10TH OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check AUTHENTIC SALSA, MANGO & PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC SALSA, MANGO & PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


