Is AUTHENTIC SMOOTH, AROMATIC, WELL BALANCED ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, AUTHENTIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An Infusion Of (Water, Black Tea, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Black Pepper And Ginger), Evaporated Cane Juice, Blackstrap Molasses And Lemon Juice (Organic)

Check AUTHENTIC SMOOTH, AROMATIC, WELL BALANCED ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, AUTHENTIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AUTHENTIC SMOOTH, AROMATIC, WELL BALANCED ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, AUTHENTIC is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? AUTHENTIC SMOOTH, AROMATIC, WELL BALANCED ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, AUTHENTIC | Spoonful