Is Authentic Spanish Chorizo Sliced Imported from Spain. Mild 3.5 OZ by Palacios Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (95%), Paprika, Salt And Garlic. Stuffed In Collagen Casings.
Check Authentic Spanish Chorizo Sliced Imported from Spain. Mild 3.5 OZ by Palacios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic Spanish Chorizo Sliced Imported from Spain. Mild 3.5 OZ by Palacios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Authentic Spanish Chorizo Sliced Imported from Spain. Mild 3.5 OZ by Palacios is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


