Is Authentic Sweet Belgian Wafffle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils And Fat (Palm, Rape), Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Eggs, Yeast Soy Flour, Salt, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Aroma

Check Authentic Sweet Belgian Wafffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go