Is Authentic Uncooked Sausage Honey Garlic Familiy Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, brown sugar, dried vinegar, honey powder (corn maltodextrin), spices, dehydrated garlic.

Check Authentic Uncooked Sausage Honey Garlic Familiy Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHoneySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch