Is AUTHENTIC YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SALT, LIME (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE), MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, POTATO STARCH, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, ENZYME.
Check AUTHENTIC YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUTHENTIC YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking


