Is AUTUMN CHAI QUICK SMOOTHIE MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED AS ANTI-CAKING AGENTS.

Check AUTUMN CHAI QUICK SMOOTHIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastDrinking
Tree Nut Free? AUTUMN CHAI QUICK SMOOTHIE MIX | Spoonful