Is autumn leaf pumpkin spice sandwich cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, INVERT SUGAR, DEHYDRATED PUMPKIN FLAKES, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, COLOR (ANNATTO EXTRACT), WHEY POWDER.

Check autumn leaf pumpkin spice sandwich cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Piece, Cookie

Flavor
SpicyPumpkinSweetVanilla
Texture
CrispySlightly Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item