Is Autumn mix candy corn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SHELLAC, SALT, HONEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCERIN, EGG WHITE, MINERAL OIL, VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C RED #40 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5 ALUMINUM LAKE.

Check Autumn mix candy corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping