Is AUTUMN MIX CANDY, REAL HONEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, HONEY, COCOA POWDER, GELATIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM KERNEL), DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SESAME OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1, RED 40, SOY LECITHIN.

Check AUTUMN MIX CANDY, REAL HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetHoneyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing