Is AUTUMN MIX CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, HONEY, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERINE, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE), MINERAL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check AUTUMN MIX CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyWaxy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go