Is Autumn Mix mellow creme Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, contains less than 2% of the following: confectioner's glaze, salt, honey, natural and artificial flavors, glycerine, egg whites, artificial colors (includes FD&C yellow #6, red #40, yellow #5, yellow #6 lake, red #40 lake, blue #1 lake, blue #1, yellow #5 lake), mineral oil, vegetable oil (coconut and canola oil), carnauba wax.

Check Autumn Mix mellow creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece, Loaf, Pill Pocket

Flavor
SweetVanillaFruityArtificial Colors
Texture
CreamyCrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing